APR Praveens Luxuria
Hyderabad
starting
₹ 3.5 Cr Onwards
Project Details
Property Type
Residential
Project Price
₹ 1.5 Cr
Project Size
1900 sq.ft.
Project Configuration
3 BHK Villas
Project Status
Under Construction
Project Location
Kompally, Hyderabad
Project Location
NA
Project Location
3 Floors
Project Location
1052 units
About APR Praveens Luxuria
APR Praveens Luxuria is a premium gated villa community by APR Group located in Beeramguda, Patancheru, West Hyderabad. Spread across approximately 34–37 acres, the project comprises around 548 well-planned residential units designed for a modern lifestyle. It primarily offers spacious 3 BHK villas with built-up areas ranging from about 1,630 sq.ft to 2,405 sq.ft, along with some configurations going up to 2,625 sq.ft. The project is ready-to-move and features an average pricing of around ₹10,000 per sq.ft, with villa prices typically ranging between ₹1.63 crore and ₹2.4 crore depending on size and configuration.The development emphasizes luxury living with a wide range of amenities such as a clubhouse, swimming pool, gymnasium, landscaped gardens, indoor games, and 24x7 security. Its strategic location ensures connectivity to key hubs like Gachibowli, BHEL, and Lingampally, along with proximity to schools, hospitals, and daily conveniences. Designed with modern specifications like vitrified flooring, teak wood doors, and premium fittings, APR Praveens Luxuria offers a balanced blend of comfort, space, and investment potential in Hyderabad’s growing residential corridor.
APR Praveens Luxuria Sizes & Price List
APR Praveens Luxuria offers luxurious residences Starting ranging from ~ 1900 sq.ft.. Prices start around ₹ 1.5 Cr and vary by layout and view. Detailed size and pricing options are available to suit diverse premium living preferences.
| Type | Area(sq.ft) | Price(Rs.) |
|---|---|---|
| Call for price |
APR Praveens Luxuria Floor Plan & Site Plan
APR Praveens Luxuria floor plan & site plan showcase thoughtfully designed spacious layouts, efficient space planning, balconies, utility zones, natural light orientation; integrated community spaces, landscaped gardens, ample parking pathways and lush green areas for premium living.
No images available.
APR Praveens Luxuria Highlights
Explore APR Praveens Luxuria highlights: premium residences, world‑class amenities (clubhouse, infinity pool, gym), prime location , excellent connectivity (NH‑8, metro, airport), lush green spaces and 24*7 security.